足球直播

2024-04-18 星期四 直播

04-18 19:15 蒙古超
图瓦布加努 图瓦布加努
VS
乌兰巴托FC 乌兰巴托FC
04-18 19:30 阿塞甲
迪法伊阿格苏 迪法伊阿格苏
VS
米尔姆甘FK 米尔姆甘FK
04-18 20:00 泰超
曼谷联 曼谷联
VS
南奔勇士 南奔勇士
04-18 20:00 英乙U21
弗利特伍德U21 弗利特伍德U21
VS
米尔沃尔U21 米尔沃尔U21
04-18 20:00 喀麦隆甲
雅温得加农炮 雅温得加农炮
VS
FC瞪羚 FC瞪羚
04-18 20:00 喀麦隆甲
考顿体育 考顿体育
VS
杜阿拉迪纳摩 杜阿拉迪纳摩
04-18 20:00 阿塞甲
卡云艾夫拉克 卡云艾夫拉克
VS
卡拉达格 卡拉达格
04-18 20:00 国际友谊
塞浦路斯U16 塞浦路斯U16
VS
黑山U16 黑山U16
04-18 20:30 乌克超
卢甘斯克索尔亚 卢甘斯克索尔亚
VS
顿涅茨克矿工 顿涅茨克矿工
04-18 20:30 刚果民主超
塞莱斯特 塞莱斯特
VS
基伍之星 基伍之星
04-18 20:30 伊朗乙
KIA足球学院 KIA足球学院
VS
弗拉德霍尔 弗拉德霍尔
04-18 20:30 阿后备
皮科将军镇后备队 皮科将军镇后备队
VS
亚特兰大竞技后备队 亚特兰大竞技后备队
04-18 20:40 阿后备
圣马丁布萨科后备队 圣马丁布萨科后备队
VS
乌尔基萨大学后备队 乌尔基萨大学后备队
04-18 21:00 亚美超
艾拉斯克特埃里温 艾拉斯克特埃里温
VS
西亚美尼亚 西亚美尼亚
04-18 21:00 乌干超
马鲁 马鲁
VS
布索加联 布索加联
04-18 21:00 U23亚洲杯
印尼U23 印尼U23
VS
澳大利亚U23 澳大利亚U23
04-18 21:00 刚果民主超
巴扎诺 巴扎诺
VS
辛巴FC 辛巴FC
04-18 21:00 埃塞超
沃尔克特城 沃尔克特城
VS
埃塞俄比亚保险 埃塞俄比亚保险
04-18 21:00 伊朗超
佩坎 佩坎
VS
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
04-18 21:00 阿后备
阿马格罗后备队 阿马格罗后备队
VS
玛伦后备队 玛伦后备队
04-18 21:00 阿尔U21
ES瑟特福U21 ES瑟特福U21
VS
圣罗拉U21 圣罗拉U21
04-18 21:00 坦桑超
伊赫福SC 伊赫福SC
VS
辛吉达星FC 辛吉达星FC
04-18 21:00 赞比亚超
红箭 红箭
VS
恩多拉联队 恩多拉联队
04-18 21:00 赞比亚超
穆福利拉流浪者队 穆福利拉流浪者队
VS
绿鹰 绿鹰
04-18 21:00 赞比亚超
穆福利拉流浪者队 穆福利拉流浪者队
VS
绿鹰 绿鹰
04-18 21:00 赞比亚超
红箭 红箭
VS
恩多拉联队 恩多拉联队
04-18 21:00 坦桑超
伊赫福SC 伊赫福SC
VS
辛吉达星FC 辛吉达星FC
04-18 21:00 阿后备
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队 贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队 卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
04-18 21:00 伊朗乙
沙赫达里诺斯哈尔 沙赫达里诺斯哈尔
VS
比萨克尔曼沙 比萨克尔曼沙
04-18 21:00 球会友谊
阿尔维达特 阿尔维达特
VS
安曼阿赫利 安曼阿赫利
04-18 21:10 阿后备
查卡里塔青年后备队 查卡里塔青年后备队
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队 阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
04-18 21:30 刚果民主超
摩特马彭巴勇敢 摩特马彭巴勇敢
VS
基伍之星 基伍之星
04-18 21:30 国际友谊
塞浦路斯U16 塞浦路斯U16
VS
黑山U17 黑山U17
04-18 21:30
埃尔奥布尔 埃尔奥布尔
VS
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 苏伊士蒙塔哈布
04-18 21:45 阿曼联
锡卜 锡卜
VS
瓦赫达 瓦赫达
04-18 21:55 阿曼联
阿尔纳斯 阿尔纳斯
VS
阿曼FC 阿曼FC
04-18 22:00 斯亚甲
多姆扎勒 多姆扎勒
VS
科佩尔 科佩尔
04-18 22:00 英北超
马科斯菲尔德镇 马科斯菲尔德镇
VS
马斯克联 马斯克联
04-18 22:00 塞舌超
森林者FC 森林者FC
VS
红星 红星
04-18 22:00 阿后备
维拉多尔米尼后备队 维拉多尔米尼后备队
VS
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队
04-18 22:00 亚室锦标
科威特室内足球队 科威特室内足球队
VS
巴林室内足球队 巴林室内足球队
04-18 22:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
04-18 22:00 阿联U21
沙巴柏杜拜U21 沙巴柏杜拜U21
VS
纳斯U21 纳斯U21
04-18 22:00 阿联U21
沙瑞加U21 沙瑞加U21
VS
班尼亚斯U21 班尼亚斯U21
04-18 22:00 阿后备
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
VS
弗朗德里亚后备队 弗朗德里亚后备队
04-18 22:00 喀麦隆甲
年青体育队 年青体育队
VS
科隆杜 科隆杜
04-18 22:00 喀麦隆甲
维多利亚联林贝 维多利亚联林贝
VS
施塔德勒纳尔 施塔德勒纳尔
04-18 22:00 北非青U17
突尼斯U17 突尼斯U17
VS
埃及U17 埃及U17
04-18 22:15 伊朗超
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
04-18 22:30 刚果民主超
AS库亚体育 AS库亚体育
VS
摩特马彭巴勇敢 摩特马彭巴勇敢
04-18 22:30 拉脱超
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
VS
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
04-18 22:30 利比亚超
阿萨里亚 阿萨里亚
VS
阿尔库姆斯 阿尔库姆斯
04-18 22:30 利比亚超
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德 米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
VS
埃巴沙伊尔 埃巴沙伊尔
04-18 23:00 亚美超
舒拉克 舒拉克
VS
FK瓦尼 FK瓦尼
04-18 23:00 沙特联
布赖代合作 布赖代合作
VS
塞哈特海湾 塞哈特海湾
04-18 23:00 伊拉超
卡克 卡克
VS
卡西姆 卡西姆
04-18 23:00 伊拉超
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
VS
阿马纳特巴格达 阿马纳特巴格达
04-18 23:00 伊拉超
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
04-18 23:00 阿后备
拉马德里后备队 拉马德里后备队
VS
波多黎各努埃沃后备队 波多黎各努埃沃后备队
04-18 23:00 爱沙乙B
塔林军团 塔林军团
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
04-18 23:00 阿尔U21
CR比罗达特U21 CR比罗达特U21
VS
比斯克拉U21 比斯克拉U21
04-18 23:00 阿尔U21
USM罕西拉U21 USM罕西拉U21
VS
CS康斯坦丁U21 CS康斯坦丁U21
04-18 23:00 阿尔U21
玛格拉U21 玛格拉U21
VS
MC阿尔及尔U21 MC阿尔及尔U21
04-18 23:00 阿尔U21
巴拉特U21 巴拉特U21
VS
巴亚兹U21 巴亚兹U21
04-18 23:00 阿尔U21
US南声U21 US南声U21
VS
克莱夫U21 克莱夫U21
04-18 23:00 阿后备
米德兰后备队 米德兰后备队
VS
BsAs交流会U20 BsAs交流会U20
04-18 23:00 阿后备
萨兰迪兵工厂后备队 萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
VS
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队
04-18 23:30 U23亚洲杯
卡塔尔U23 卡塔尔U23
VS
约旦U23 约旦U23
04-18 23:30 多哥超
杜姆贝 杜姆贝
VS
策维埃 策维埃
04-18 23:30 多哥超
埃森特B队 埃森特B队
VS
ASKO卡拉 ASKO卡拉
04-18 23:30 多哥超
AC 梭鱼 AC 梭鱼
VS
卡卡德尔 卡卡德尔
04-18 23:30 伊朗超
纳夫特 纳夫特
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
04-18 23:30 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
04-18 23:30 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足 布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足

2024-04-19 星期五 直播

04-19 00:00 乌干超
坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市
04-19 00:00 巴林超
拿杰玛 拿杰玛
VS
席特拉 席特拉
04-19 00:00 巴林超
布赛廷 布赛廷
VS
巴林阿赫利 巴林阿赫利
04-19 00:00 巴林超
麦纳麦 麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
04-19 00:00 科特超
ASEC米莫萨 ASEC米莫萨
VS
布瓦凯FC 布瓦凯FC
04-19 00:00 阿后备
加州阿特拉斯后备队 加州阿特拉斯后备队
VS
西班牙语体育会后备队 西班牙语体育会后备队
04-19 00:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔城 巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳 哈迪亚霍萨纳
04-19 00:00 巴林乙
哈萨姆 哈萨姆
VS
布戴亚 布戴亚
04-19 00:00 巴林乙
阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫
VS
阿里 阿里
04-19 00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC 巴林SC
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
04-19 00:00 丹麦甲
桑德捷斯基 桑德捷斯基
VS
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
04-19 00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
04-19 00:00 布法联
AS海关 AS海关
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
04-19 00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
04-19 00:00 阿尔U21
卡拜里U21 卡拜里U21
VS
MC奥兰U21 MC奥兰U21
04-19 00:00 阿尔U21
USM阿尔及尔U21 USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
阿克农U21 阿克农U21
04-19 00:00 纳米超
孔斯南浦港 孔斯南浦港
VS
FC老虎 FC老虎
04-19 00:00 以丙
雅坲奥托都西姆 雅坲奥托都西姆
VS
夏普尔卡法舒亚 夏普尔卡法舒亚
04-19 00:00 冈比亚超
班珠尔联 班珠尔联
VS
猎鹰 猎鹰
04-19 00:00 阿后备
菲尼斯竞技后备队 菲尼斯竞技后备队
VS
阿梅尼奥后备队 阿梅尼奥后备队
04-19 00:00 毛里乙
伊托利努瓦克 伊托利努瓦克
VS
穆拉耶姆巴雷克 穆拉耶姆巴雷克
04-19 00:00 挪青杯
格鲁吕U19 格鲁吕U19
VS
斯吉德U19 斯吉德U19
04-19 00:00 阿后备
新芝加哥后备队 新芝加哥后备队
VS
特里斯顿后备队 特里斯顿后备队
04-19 00:10 阿曼联
鲁斯塔克 鲁斯塔克
VS
伊卜里 伊卜里
04-19 00:10 阿曼联
巴赫拉 巴赫拉
VS
苏尔 苏尔
04-19 00:30 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
VS
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
04-19 00:30 沙特乙
苏扩尔KSA 苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒 朱拜勒
04-19 00:30 冈比亚超
布里卡马联 布里卡马联
VS
皇家班珠尔 皇家班珠尔
04-19 00:30 冈比亚甲
甘比亚港 甘比亚港
VS
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
04-19 00:45 欧协联
里尔 里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉 阿斯顿维拉
04-19 00:45 欧协联
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
04-19 01:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
04-19 01:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
04-19 01:00 阿后备
维多利亚阿里纳斯后备队 维多利亚阿里纳斯后备队
VS
鲁祖尼后备队 鲁祖尼后备队
04-19 01:00 阿后备
洛斯安第斯后备队 洛斯安第斯后备队
VS
拉科利内尔斯后备队 拉科利内尔斯后备队
04-19 01:00 丹麦乙
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
米德法特 米德法特
04-19 01:00 国际友谊
马耳他U19 马耳他U19
VS
黑山U19 黑山U19
04-19 01:00 北非青U17
阿尔及利亚U17 阿尔及利亚U17
VS
摩洛哥U17 摩洛哥U17
04-19 01:00 阿后备
CA坦波利后备队 CA坦波利后备队
VS
圣太摩后备队 圣太摩后备队
04-19 01:15 芬兰杯
NOPS NOPS
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
04-19 01:15 芬U20
霍埃斯帕U20 霍埃斯帕U20
VS
天体图U20 天体图U20
04-19 01:15 芬丙
豪戈 豪戈
VS
迪安学院 迪安学院
04-19 01:15 芬丙
格尼斯坦奥格利 格尼斯坦奥格利
VS
MPS赫尔辛基 MPS赫尔辛基
04-19 01:20 芬丙
PPJ罗霍拉赫蒂 PPJ罗霍拉赫蒂
VS
VJS万塔B队 VJS万塔B队
04-19 01:30 以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足 特拉维夫大学女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足 凯尔耶特女足
04-19 01:30 以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足 拉那那夏普尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足 马卡比哈德洛女足
04-19 01:30 罗杯
加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
04-19 01:30 阿后备
卡纽埃拉斯后备队 卡纽埃拉斯后备队
VS
梅洛阿根廷后备队 梅洛阿根廷后备队
04-19 01:30 阿后备
联合防卫队后备队 联合防卫队后备队
VS
卡米尼罗斯后备队 卡米尼罗斯后备队
04-19 02:00 沙特联
哈萨征服 哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
04-19 02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
04-19 02:00 阿后备
萨米恩托后备队 萨米恩托后备队
VS
纽维尔老男孩后备队 纽维尔老男孩后备队
04-19 02:00 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
04-19 02:00 比U21
FC列日U21 FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21 洛默尔U21
04-19 02:00 阿后备
阿根廷青年人后备队 阿根廷青年人后备队
VS
河床后备队 河床后备队
04-19 02:00 阿后备
拉普拉塔大学生后备队 拉普拉塔大学生后备队
VS
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
04-19 02:00 阿后备
堤格雷后备队 堤格雷后备队
VS
拉努斯后备队 拉努斯后备队
04-19 02:00 阿后备
圣塔菲联后备队 圣塔菲联后备队
VS
科尔多瓦中央后备队 科尔多瓦中央后备队
04-19 02:00 阿后备
科尔多瓦学院后备队 科尔多瓦学院后备队
VS
圣洛伦索后备队 圣洛伦索后备队
04-19 02:00 法罗甲
霍伊维克 霍伊维克
VS
托尔斯港B队 托尔斯港B队
04-19 02:00 冰岛U19
莱尼雷KBU19 莱尼雷KBU19
VS
奥格那布利克U19 奥格那布利克U19
04-19 02:00 冰岛U19
豪卡尔U19 豪卡尔U19
VS
斯塔尔南KFG阿佛坦斯B队U19 斯塔尔南KFG阿佛坦斯B队U19
04-19 02:00 塞内超
吉尼莱迅 吉尼莱迅
VS
国贸 国贸
04-19 02:15 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
04-19 02:15 挪青杯
瑞迪U19 瑞迪U19
VS
利恩U19 利恩U19
04-19 02:30 乌拉后备
芬斯后备队 芬斯后备队
VS
蒙特维多竞技后备队 蒙特维多竞技后备队
04-19 02:30 阿后备
乌尔奎萨后备队 乌尔奎萨后备队
VS
El波韦尼尔后备队 El波韦尼尔后备队
04-19 02:30 乌拉后备
达努比奥后备队 达努比奥后备队
VS
马尔多纳多后备队 马尔多纳多后备队
04-19 02:45 英议南
汤顿 汤顿
VS
维斯顿 维斯顿
04-19 02:45 英南超
汉威尔城 汉威尔城
VS
普利茅夫帕克韦 普利茅夫帕克韦
04-19 02:45 英南超
特沃顿 特沃顿
VS
温彻斯特城 温彻斯特城
04-19 02:45 英议联
FC哈利法克斯 FC哈利法克斯
VS
奥尔德姆 奥尔德姆
04-19 02:45 英议南
特鲁罗城 特鲁罗城
VS
韦茅斯 韦茅斯
04-19 02:45 英依超
波特斯 波特斯
VS
肯维岛 肯维岛
04-19 02:45 英依联甲
宾菲尔德 宾菲尔德
VS
诺斯伍德 诺斯伍德
04-19 02:45 英北甲
安斯蒂游牧人 安斯蒂游牧人
VS
柯尔比 柯尔比
04-19 02:45 英南甲
汉沃夫维拉 汉沃夫维拉
VS
阿舒福特 阿舒福特
04-19 02:45 苏低联
市民服务者 市民服务者
VS
东基尔布莱德 东基尔布莱德
04-19 02:45 爱尔高联
岩石山 岩石山
VS
考克大学 考克大学
04-19 02:45 英南甲
巴德索利 巴德索利
VS
勒色赫 勒色赫
04-19 03:00 阿根廷杯
迈普 迈普
VS
CA祖文图德尤尼达 CA祖文图德尤尼达
04-19 03:00 厄瓜甲
因巴布拉 因巴布拉
VS
基多天主大学 基多天主大学
04-19 03:00 欧联杯
罗马 罗马
VS
AC米兰 AC米兰
04-19 03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
利物浦 利物浦
04-19 03:00 欧联杯
西汉姆联 西汉姆联
VS
勒沃库森 勒沃库森
04-19 03:00 欧联杯
马赛 马赛
VS
本菲卡 本菲卡
04-19 03:00 欧协联
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
VS
布鲁日 布鲁日
04-19 03:00 欧协联
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
04-19 04:00 秘鲁甲
利马联盟 利马联盟
VS
体育生队 体育生队
04-19 04:00 巴青锦
米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队
VS
库亚巴青年队 库亚巴青年队
04-19 04:00 冰联杯B
卡里 卡里
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
04-19 04:00 阿女甲
CDA班菲尔德 CDA班菲尔德
VS
德克萨女足 德克萨女足
04-19 04:00 阿女锦
班菲尔德女足 班菲尔德女足
VS
德克萨女足 德克萨女足
04-19 04:30 巴克甲
圣弗朗西斯科AC 圣弗朗西斯科AC
VS
里奧布兰克AC 里奧布兰克AC
04-19 05:00 哥伦甲
拉伊奎达德 拉伊奎达德
VS
福塔雷绍查 福塔雷绍查
04-19 05:00 女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20 哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
玻利维亚女足U20 玻利维亚女足U20
04-19 05:00 大洋青冠杯
所罗门群岛U16 所罗门群岛U16
VS
美属萨摩亚U16 美属萨摩亚U16
04-19 05:00 洪都后备
CD马拉松后备 CD马拉松后备
VS
摩塔瓜后备 摩塔瓜后备
04-19 05:00 洪都后备
拉塞巴后备队 拉塞巴后备队
VS
CD维达后备队 CD维达后备队
04-19 05:00 洪都后备
科马亚瓜创世纪 科马亚瓜创世纪
VS
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备 托克亚皇家苏斯达后备
04-19 05:30 厄瓜甲
山谷独立队 山谷独立队
VS
穆苏克鲁纳 穆苏克鲁纳
04-19 06:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
04-19 06:00 委内超
梅里达大学生 梅里达大学生
VS
祖利亚诺 祖利亚诺
04-19 06:00 阿后备
阿根廷独立后备队 阿根廷独立后备队
VS
国防与司法后备队 国防与司法后备队
04-19 06:30 巴克甲
胡玛塔AC 胡玛塔AC
VS
华斯高AC 华斯高AC
04-19 07:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷迪 沃尔特费雷迪
VS
皇家埃斯特利 皇家埃斯特利
04-19 07:00 巴阿马联
独立AP 独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥 邑图瑞奥
04-19 07:00 玻利甲
玻利瓦尔 玻利瓦尔
VS
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
04-19 07:00 巴马全联
埃斯塔后备队 埃斯塔后备队
VS
德拉斯FC 德拉斯FC
04-19 07:10 哥伦甲
帕特里奥坦斯 帕特里奥坦斯
VS
麦德林独立 麦德林独立
04-19 07:30 女南冠U20
委内瑞拉女足U20 委内瑞拉女足U20
VS
巴西女足U20 巴西女足U20
04-19 08:00 厄瓜甲
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
民族竞技 民族竞技
04-19 08:00 玻利甲
奥罗拉俱乐部 奥罗拉俱乐部
VS
石油独立 石油独立
04-19 08:30 巴西甲
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技 戈亚尼亚竞技
04-19 09:20 哥伦甲
卡利美洲 卡利美洲
VS
帕斯托 帕斯托
04-19 10:00 尼拉甲
马那瓜 马那瓜
VS
UNAN马纳瓜 UNAN马纳瓜
04-19 10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺 希雷迪亚诺
VS
肯塔吉内斯体育会 肯塔吉内斯体育会
04-19 10:00 加拿职
温哥华FC 温哥华FC
VS
HFX流浪者 HFX流浪者
04-19 11:00 墨女超
蒙特雷女足 蒙特雷女足
VS
托卢卡女足 托卢卡女足
04-19 12:00 澳维女超
波克海尔女足 波克海尔女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
04-19 12:00 澳维女超
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
04-19 12:00 澳维女超
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
VS
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
04-19 12:00 澳维女超
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
04-19 12:00 澳维女超
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
04-19 12:30 孟冠联
达卡流浪者 达卡流浪者
VS
瓦里足球俱乐部 瓦里足球俱乐部
04-19 14:00 韩K3联
大田地铁 大田地铁
VS
坡州市民 坡州市民
04-19 14:00 足协杯
杭州钱唐 杭州钱唐
VS
海门珂缔缘 海门珂缔缘
04-19 16:00 印尼甲
德瓦FC 德瓦FC
VS
马都拉联 马都拉联
04-19 16:00 乌克青
敖德萨黑海人青年队 敖德萨黑海人青年队
VS
卡夫巴斯U21 卡夫巴斯U21
04-19 16:00 俄青联
罗斯托夫青年队 罗斯托夫青年队
VS
法克尔青年队 法克尔青年队
04-19 16:00 澳威北U20
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20 莱德米尔狮子U20
04-19 16:15 澳维U21
欧克莱卡诺U21 欧克莱卡诺U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21 圣奥尔本斯U21
04-19 16:15
欧克莱卡诺U23 欧克莱卡诺U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
04-19 16:30 澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23 黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
布里斯班城U23 布里斯班城U23
04-19 16:30 澳昆U23
卡布尔彻FCU23 卡布尔彻FCU23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
04-19 16:45 澳南女超
弗林德斯联合女足 弗林德斯联合女足
VS
阿德莱德大学女足 阿德莱德大学女足
04-19 16:45 澳南女后备
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
VS
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 阿德莱德彗星女足后备
04-19 17:00 乌克青
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 梅塔利斯特1925青年队
VS
奥布隆U21 奥布隆U21
04-19 17:00 乌克青
FC米奈青年队 FC米奈青年队
VS
鲁克维尼基青年队 鲁克维尼基青年队
04-19 17:00 乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 顿涅茨克矿工青年队
VS
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
04-19 17:00 乌克青
维勒斯青年队 维勒斯青年队
VS
SK第聂伯罗青年队 SK第聂伯罗青年队
04-19 17:00 乌克青
沃斯卡拉青年队 沃斯卡拉青年队
VS
高华尤夫卡青年队 高华尤夫卡青年队
04-19 17:00 乌克青
基辅迪纳摩青年队 基辅迪纳摩青年队
VS
波利西亚日托米尔U21 波利西亚日托米尔U21
04-19 17:00 乌克青
亚历山德里亚青年队 亚历山德里亚青年队
VS
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
04-19 17:00 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
04-19 17:00 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
04-19 17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
04-19 17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
VS
公牛学院 公牛学院
04-19 17:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
04-19 17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
04-19 17:00 波女超
莱茨纳女足 莱茨纳女足
VS
UKS洛兹女足 UKS洛兹女足
04-19 17:00 乌克甲
普里卡帕亚 普里卡帕亚
VS
SC波尔塔瓦 SC波尔塔瓦
04-19 17:00 哈萨甲
阿克扎伊克 阿克扎伊克
VS
卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套
04-19 17:00 哈萨甲
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
04-19 17:00 澳达超
达尔文奥林匹克 达尔文奥林匹克
VS
加鲁达FC 加鲁达FC
04-19 17:30 澳维超
海德堡联 海德堡联
VS
莫兰德城 莫兰德城
04-19 17:30 澳首女联
甘加林联女足 甘加林联女足
VS
西堪培拉流浪者女足 西堪培拉流浪者女足
04-19 17:45 澳超
纽卡斯尔喷气机 纽卡斯尔喷气机
VS
惠灵顿凤凰 惠灵顿凤凰
04-19 17:45 澳维超
丹德农市 丹德农市
VS
南墨尔本 南墨尔本
04-19 17:45 孟加拉超
阿巴哈尼达卡 阿巴哈尼达卡
VS
贾马尔 贾马尔
04-19 17:45 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察 孟加拉国警察
VS
谢赫拉塞尔 谢赫拉塞尔
04-19 18:00 以乙
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
VS
特泽尔卡法肯纳 特泽尔卡法肯纳
04-19 18:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克 阿德莱德奥林匹克
04-19 18:00 澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城
04-19 18:00 澳南超
帕拉山骑士 帕拉山骑士
VS
地铁之星 地铁之星
04-19 18:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
VS
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
04-19 18:00 澳威甲
纳平联 纳平联
VS
北方虎 北方虎
04-19 18:00 俄青联
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 克拉斯诺达尔青年队
VS
喀山红宝石青年队 喀山红宝石青年队
04-19 18:00 俄青联
斯特罗吉诺青年队 斯特罗吉诺青年队
VS
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
04-19 18:00 俄青联
诺夫哥罗德青年队 诺夫哥罗德青年队
VS
乌拉尔青年队 乌拉尔青年队
04-19 18:00 乌克甲
卡帕迪 卡帕迪
VS
伊尼胡列斯 伊尼胡列斯
04-19 18:00 乌兹杯
斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
比克波德 比克波德
04-19 18:00 乌兹杯
塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农
VS
库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎
04-19 18:00 乌兹杯
索格迪纳吉扎克 索格迪纳吉扎克
VS
吉扎克 吉扎克
04-19 18:15 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
04-19 18:15 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
金布洛治狮队 金布洛治狮队
04-19 18:15 澳塔超
河畔奥林匹克 河畔奥林匹克
VS
兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联
04-19 18:15 澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC 新莱姆顿FC
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊 韦斯顿劳动熊
04-19 18:30 澳维甲
华勒比市 华勒比市
VS
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
04-19 18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
VS
西部联青年FC 西部联青年FC
04-19 18:30 澳昆超
黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士
VS
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
04-19 18:30 澳昆乙
格兰 格兰
VS
北湖联 北湖联
04-19 18:30 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足 巴尔卡塔女足
VS
西部足球中心女足 西部足球中心女足
04-19 18:30 澳维亚
埃森登皇家 埃森登皇家
VS
北鹰阳光 北鹰阳光
04-19 18:30 澳维亚
莫兰德斑马 莫兰德斑马
VS
帕斯科华伦 帕斯科华伦
04-19 18:40 以乙
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
VS
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
04-19 18:40 以乙
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
VS
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
04-19 18:40 以乙
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
VS
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
04-19 18:40 以乙
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
VS
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
04-19 18:40 以乙
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
VS
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
04-19 18:40 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
04-19 18:40 以乙
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
VS
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
04-19 18:40 以乙
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
VS
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
04-19 19:00 塞舌超
利和塔斯 利和塔斯
VS
拉帕瑟 拉帕瑟
04-19 19:00 亚室锦标
缅甸室内足球队 缅甸室内足球队
VS
泰国室内足球队 泰国室内足球队
04-19 19:00 哈萨甲
卡拉特B队 卡拉特B队
VS
SD家族 SD家族
04-19 19:00 哈萨甲
亚西图尔斯坦 亚西图尔斯坦
VS
拖雷斯 拖雷斯
04-19 19:00 澳达超
海伦斯 海伦斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳 凯瑟瑞纳
04-19 20:00 英乙U21
伯恩利U21 伯恩利U21
VS
巴恩斯利U21 巴恩斯利U21
04-19 20:00 英乙U21
维冈竞技U21 维冈竞技U21
VS
考文垂U21 考文垂U21
04-19 20:00 亚美甲
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
VS
叶里温凤凰B队 叶里温凤凰B队
04-19 20:00 印尼甲
阿雷马 阿雷马
VS
PSM马卡萨 PSM马卡萨
04-19 20:00 泰超
泰港 泰港
VS
清莱联 清莱联
04-19 20:00 泰甲
MOF海关联合 MOF海关联合
VS
素攀武里 素攀武里
04-19 20:00 中超
浙江俱乐部 浙江俱乐部
VS
天津津门虎 天津津门虎
04-19 20:00 俄青联
莫斯科火车头青年队 莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
索契青年队 索契青年队
04-19 20:00 俄青联
奥伦堡青年队 奥伦堡青年队
VS
格罗兹尼青年队 格罗兹尼青年队
04-19 20:00 俄青联
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 莫斯科中央陆军青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
04-19 20:00 叙利亚甲
渥司巴 渥司巴
VS
胡特恩 胡特恩
04-19 20:00 欧青联
奥林匹亚科斯U19 奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
南特U19 南特U19
04-19 20:30 法女甲
巴黎FC女足 巴黎FC女足
VS
圣埃蒂安女足 圣埃蒂安女足
04-19 20:30 阿塞超
托武兹 托武兹
VS
萨姆加耶特 萨姆加耶特
04-19 21:00 英乙U21
彼得堡联U21 彼得堡联U21
VS
赫尔城U21 赫尔城U21
04-19 21:00 英乙U21
克鲁U21 克鲁U21
VS
卡迪夫城U21 卡迪夫城U21
04-19 21:00 英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21 伯恩茅斯U21
VS
谢菲尔德联U21 谢菲尔德联U21
04-19 21:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼 厄泽尼
VS
KF地拉那 KF地拉那
04-19 21:00 阿尔巴超
库克斯 库克斯
VS
科尔察 科尔察
04-19 21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚大学 比勒陀利亚大学
VS
玛盖斯 玛盖斯
04-19 21:00 乌干超
基塔拉体育 基塔拉体育
VS
毒蛇 毒蛇
04-19 21:00 U23亚洲杯
中国U23 中国U23
VS
韩国U23 韩国U23
04-19 21:00 埃塞超
汉伯里科杜拉梅 汉伯里科杜拉梅
VS
阿瓦沙城 阿瓦沙城
04-19 21:00 摩尔乙
伊斯卡拉 伊斯卡拉
VS
利科拉 利科拉
04-19 21:00 摩尔乙
谢里夫B队 谢里夫B队
VS
弗拉卡拉 弗拉卡拉
04-19 21:00 摩尔乙
FCM温格内 FCM温格内
VS
尼斯波雷尼 尼斯波雷尼
04-19 21:00 伊朗超
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
VS
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
04-19 21:00 塔吉克超
科赫西洛特 科赫西洛特
VS
埃斯卡塔 埃斯卡塔
04-19 21:00 澳门甲
澳门大学 澳门大学
VS
青锋 青锋
04-19 21:00 叙利亚甲
贾柏莱 贾柏莱
VS
福托瓦 福托瓦
04-19 21:00 叙利亚甲
特舒利恩 特舒利恩
VS
阿尔喀拉马 阿尔喀拉马
04-19 21:00 以甲
特拉维夫叶胡达 特拉维夫叶胡达
VS
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
04-19 21:00 以甲
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
04-19 21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
VS
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
04-19 21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比 卡比利奥马卡比
VS
赫兹立亚马卡比 赫兹立亚马卡比
04-19 21:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
VS
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
04-19 21:00 以甲
阿科夏普尔 阿科夏普尔
VS
塞克特兹亚 塞克特兹亚
04-19 21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
VS
IB谢法拉姆 IB谢法拉姆
04-19 21:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
04-19 21:30 俄乙
彼尔姆安卡 彼尔姆安卡
VS
索科尔喀山 索科尔喀山
04-19 21:30 突尼杯
史利玛内 史利玛内
VS
加贝斯 加贝斯
04-19 21:30 突尼杯
姆哈迪亚 姆哈迪亚
VS
比瑟汀 比瑟汀
04-19 21:30 突尼杯
沙拜 沙拜
VS
杰尔巴米多恩 杰尔巴米多恩
04-19 21:45 阿曼联
青年党 青年党
VS
佐法尔 佐法尔
04-19 22:00 匈女甲
普斯卡什学院女足 普斯卡什学院女足
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
04-19 22:00 波青联
华沙莱吉亚青年队 华沙莱吉亚青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队 波兹南莱赫青年队
04-19 22:00 塞舌超
巴扎兄弟俱乐部 巴扎兄弟俱乐部
VS
圣路易斯太阳 圣路易斯太阳
04-19 22:00 白俄超
斯莫根 斯莫根
VS
戈梅利 戈梅利
04-19 22:00 俄青联
科诺普廖夫青年队 科诺普廖夫青年队
VS
苏维埃之翼青年队 苏维埃之翼青年队
04-19 22:00 俄青联
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
04-19 22:00 亚室锦标
伊拉克室内足球队 伊拉克室内足球队
VS
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队 乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
04-19 22:00 白俄甲
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
博布鲁伊斯克 博布鲁伊斯克
04-19 22:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
伊尤马 伊尤马
VS
安纳巴 安纳巴
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
哈拉彻 哈拉彻
VS
舍勒古姆莱德 舍勒古姆莱德
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
IB凯赫纳 IB凯赫纳
VS
AS库鲁布 AS库鲁布
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉 艾恩米利拉
VS
高和冶朗 高和冶朗
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
MO康士坦丁 MO康士坦丁
VS
欧德马格兰 欧德马格兰
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
巴特纳 巴特纳
VS
奥德阿库 奥德阿库
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉 IRB瓦尔格拉
VS
CA巴特纳 CA巴特纳
04-19 22:00 阿尔乙
NRB电报 NRB电报
VS
博尔德梅奈尔 博尔德梅奈尔
04-19 22:00 印度超
奥里萨 奥里萨
VS
喀拉拉爆破手 喀拉拉爆破手
04-19 22:00 克亚联U19
希巴利亚U19 希巴利亚U19
VS
鲁达士U19 鲁达士U19
04-19 22:30 保甲
弗拉察博特夫 弗拉察博特夫
VS
伊塔尔 伊塔尔
04-19 22:30 吉布超
CF国家宪兵队 CF国家宪兵队
VS
加德科特FC 加德科特FC
04-19 22:30 罗甲
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
VS
波图森尼 波图森尼
04-19 22:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
04-19 22:30 利比亚超
阿布沙里姆 阿布沙里姆
VS
的黎波里伊蒂哈德 的黎波里伊蒂哈德
04-19 22:30 利比亚超
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
VS
姆拉巴利貝 姆拉巴利貝
04-19 22:40 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
04-19 23:00 亚美超
诺亚FC 诺亚FC
VS
BKMA BKMA
04-19 23:00 德女联
拜仁慕尼黑女足 拜仁慕尼黑女足
VS
云达不莱梅女足 云达不莱梅女足
04-19 23:00 德女联
杜伊斯堡女足 杜伊斯堡女足
VS
沃尔夫斯堡女足 沃尔夫斯堡女足
04-19 23:00 德女联
法兰克福女足 法兰克福女足
VS
纽伦堡女足 纽伦堡女足
04-19 23:00 德女联
科隆女足 科隆女足
VS
弗赖堡女足 弗赖堡女足
04-19 23:00 德女联
RB莱比锡女足 RB莱比锡女足
VS
勒沃库森女足 勒沃库森女足
04-19 23:00 德女联
埃森舍纳贝克女足 埃森舍纳贝克女足
VS
霍芬海姆女足 霍芬海姆女足
04-19 23:00 斯亚乙
贝尔廷齐 贝尔廷齐
VS
科尔卡 科尔卡
04-19 23:00 斯亚乙
托尔明 托尔明
VS
德拉维加 德拉维加
04-19 23:00 尼日超
中心队 中心队
VS
射击之星 射击之星
04-19 23:00 沙特联
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
VS
费哈 费哈
04-19 23:00 沙特联
利雅得体育 利雅得体育
VS
塔伊 塔伊
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
塞堤夫 塞堤夫
VS
圣罗拉 圣罗拉
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
汉什利 汉什利
VS
康士坦丁 康士坦丁
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
马格拉 马格拉
VS
MC阿尔及尔 MC阿尔及尔
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
US苏夫 US苏夫
VS
克莱夫 克莱夫
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
克莱夫 克莱夫
VS
马格拉 马格拉
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
阿科诺 阿科诺
VS
卡比利亚 卡比利亚
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
比斯克拉 比斯克拉
VS
塞堤夫 塞堤夫
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
巴亚兹 巴亚兹
VS
汉什利 汉什利
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
MC阿尔及尔 MC阿尔及尔
VS
帕哈杜AC 帕哈杜AC
04-19 23:00 阿尔甲
圣罗拉 圣罗拉
VS
US苏夫 US苏夫
04-19 23:00 伊拉超
阿比尔 阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
04-19 23:00 伊拉超
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
VS
扎胡 扎胡
04-19 23:00 伊拉超
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
VS
纽罗兹 纽罗兹
04-19 23:00 伊拉超
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
04-19 23:00 喀麦隆甲
阿维翁 阿维翁
VS
阿祖尔 阿祖尔
04-19 23:00 喀麦隆甲
艾格勒 艾格勒
VS
福尔图那 福尔图那
04-19 23:00 喀麦隆甲
PWD巴门达 PWD巴门达
VS
班布托斯 班布托斯
04-19 23:00 喀麦隆甲
福德巴汉姆 福德巴汉姆
VS
APEJES学院 APEJES学院
04-19 23:00 喀麦隆甲
杜阿拉星队 杜阿拉星队
VS
USM卢姆 USM卢姆
04-19 23:00 芬超
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
VS
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
04-19 23:00 芬超
图尔库国际 图尔库国际
VS
古比斯 古比斯
04-19 23:00 加纳联
阿克拉 阿克拉
VS
科托库夫皇家 FC 科托库夫皇家 FC
04-19 23:00 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
俄斯特拉发B队 俄斯特拉发B队
04-19 23:00 捷丙
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
VS
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
04-19 23:00 爱沙女甲冠
维姆西女足 维姆西女足
VS
潭美卡女足 潭美卡女足
04-19 23:00 克亚乙
雷迪塞瓦特 雷迪塞瓦特
VS
贾伦 贾伦
04-19 23:00 克亚乙
吉尔杰耶瓦克 吉尔杰耶瓦克
VS
比耶洛波布尔多 比耶洛波布尔多
04-19 23:00 纳米超
大学俱乐部 大学俱乐部
VS
伊索科 伊索科
04-19 23:30 卡塔尔联
阿拉比SC 阿拉比SC
VS
艾马希亚 艾马希亚
04-19 23:30 卡塔尔联
阿尔赖扬 阿尔赖扬
VS
多哈阿赫利 多哈阿赫利
04-19 23:30 卡塔尔联
威柯拉 威柯拉
VS
加拉法 加拉法
04-19 23:30 卡塔尔联
穆艾塔罗 穆艾塔罗
VS
卡塔尔SC 卡塔尔SC
04-19 23:30 卡塔尔联
舒马尔 舒马尔
VS
萨德 萨德
04-19 23:30 卡塔尔联
乌姆沙拉尔 乌姆沙拉尔
VS
杜海勒 杜海勒
04-19 23:30 U23亚洲杯
泰国U23 泰国U23
VS
沙特阿拉伯U23 沙特阿拉伯U23
04-19 23:30 U23亚洲杯
阿联酋U23 阿联酋U23
VS
日本U23 日本U23
04-19 23:30 芬甲
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
VS
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
04-19 23:30 芬女超
PK-35 RY 女足 PK-35 RY 女足
VS
PK-35万塔女足 PK-35万塔女足
04-19 23:30 斯伐超
特伦钦 特伦钦
VS
FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯
04-19 23:30 秘女联
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
卡萨大学女足 卡萨大学女足
04-19 23:30 纳米超
强大枪手 强大枪手
VS
生命战士 生命战士

2024-04-20 星期六 直播

04-20 01:00 德地区
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
VS
奥格斯堡青年队 奥格斯堡青年队
04-20 01:00 德地区
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
VS
梅明根 梅明根
04-20 01:00 奥丙
纽锡德尔 纽锡德尔
VS
特赖斯基兴 特赖斯基兴
04-20 01:00 奥丙
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
VS
雷欧贝多夫 雷欧贝多夫
04-20 01:00 U23亚洲杯
塔吉克斯坦U23 塔吉克斯坦U23
VS
伊拉克U23 伊拉克U23
04-20 01:30 奥丙
法沃利特奈尔 法沃利特奈尔
VS
艾达葛 艾达葛
04-20 01:30 奥丙
克林斯马 克林斯马
VS
安德拉斯堡 安德拉斯堡
04-20 01:30 奥丙
奥伯华特 奥伯华特
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队 奥地利维也纳青年队
04-20 01:30 奥丙
维也纳利尼恩 维也纳利尼恩
VS
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
04-20 01:30 奥丙
维也纳SC 维也纳SC
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
04-20 01:30 法全联
艾夫兰治斯 艾夫兰治斯
VS
沙托鲁 沙托鲁
04-20 01:30 法全联
埃皮内尔 埃皮内尔
VS
维尔赛斯 维尔赛斯
04-20 01:30 法全联
蒙茨拉米尔 蒙茨拉米尔
VS
吉尼亚克 吉尼亚克
04-20 01:30 法全联
勒芒 勒芒
VS
维利法兰 维利法兰
04-20 01:30 法全联
马迪圭斯 马迪圭斯
VS
肖莱特 肖莱特
04-20 01:30 法全联
奥尔良 奥尔良
VS
尼姆 尼姆
04-20 01:30 法全联
红星 红星
VS
第戎 第戎
04-20 01:30 法全联
鲁昂 鲁昂
VS
南锡 南锡
04-20 01:30 德地区
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
FC条顿05 FC条顿05
04-20 01:30 南非甲
马里茨堡联 马里茨堡联
VS
马鲁莫加兰斯 马鲁莫加兰斯
04-20 02:00 荷乙
邓博施 邓博施
VS
布雷达 布雷达
04-20 02:00 荷乙
多德勒支 多德勒支
VS
奥斯 奥斯
04-20 02:00 荷乙
赫尔蒙德 赫尔蒙德
VS
阿贾克斯青年队 阿贾克斯青年队
04-20 02:00 荷乙
罗达JC 罗达JC
VS
格拉夫夏普 格拉夫夏普
04-20 02:00 荷乙
特尔斯达 特尔斯达
VS
埃门 埃门
04-20 02:00 英乙U21
科尔切斯特联U21 科尔切斯特联U21
VS
谢周三U21 谢周三U21
04-20 02:30 伊拉超
纳弗特 纳弗特
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
04-20 02:30 伊拉超
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
VS
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
04-20 02:30 伊拉超
阿马纳特巴格达 阿马纳特巴格达
VS
胡多德 胡多德
04-20 02:30 伊拉超
卡克 卡克
VS
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
04-20 02:30 伊拉超
卡西姆 卡西姆
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
04-20 02:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
04-20 11:00 墨西超
圣路易斯 圣路易斯
VS
托卢卡 托卢卡
04-20 13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
04-20 15:00 香港超
冠忠南区 冠忠南区
VS
深水埗 深水埗
04-20 15:00 香港超
大埔 大埔
VS
杰志 杰志
04-20 15:00 澳超
墨尔本胜利 墨尔本胜利
VS
布里斯班狮吼 布里斯班狮吼
04-20 15:00 澳超
西悉尼流浪者 西悉尼流浪者
VS
墨尔本城 墨尔本城
04-20 15:00 澳超
中央海岸水手 中央海岸水手
VS
阿德莱德联 阿德莱德联
04-20 15:30 澳南超
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC
VS
白城伍德维尔 白城伍德维尔
04-20 15:30 中超
山东泰山 山东泰山
VS
沧州雄狮 沧州雄狮
04-20 16:00 印尼甲
万隆 万隆
VS
婆罗洲FC 婆罗洲FC
04-20 16:00 印尼甲
佩斯克谏义里 佩斯克谏义里
VS
斯莱曼 斯莱曼
04-20 16:45 柬埔超
基里翁索森梅 基里翁索森梅
VS
金边FC 金边FC
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
罗马U19 罗马U19
VS
萨索洛青年队 萨索洛青年队
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
亚特兰大U19 亚特兰大U19
VS
尤文图斯青年队 尤文图斯青年队
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
博洛尼亚青年队 博洛尼亚青年队
VS
AC米兰青年队 AC米兰青年队
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
恩波利青年队 恩波利青年队
VS
维罗纳青年队 维罗纳青年队
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
热那亚青年队 热那亚青年队
VS
佛罗伦萨U19 佛罗伦萨U19
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
国际米兰青年队 国际米兰青年队
VS
卡利亚里青年队 卡利亚里青年队
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
莱切青年队 莱切青年队
VS
桑普多利亚U19 桑普多利亚U19
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
蒙扎U19 蒙扎U19
VS
拉齐奥青年队 拉齐奥青年队
04-20 17:00 意青联甲
都灵青年队 都灵青年队
VS
弗洛西诺尼青年队 弗洛西诺尼青年队
04-20 17:00 土女甲
阿美德女足 阿美德女足
VS
哈克卡里古女足 哈克卡里古女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
艾塔希女足 艾塔希女足
VS
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 阿达纳曼德鲁女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足 贝西克塔斯女足
VS
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 弗姆盖特金克里克女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
彭迪克女足 彭迪克女足
VS
穆拉特帕女足 穆拉特帕女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足 法伊瓦坦女足
VS
ALG 士邦女足 ALG 士邦女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足 加拉塔萨雷女足
VS
埃格利士邦女足 埃格利士邦女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
VS
卡拉古拉克女足 卡拉古拉克女足
04-20 17:00 土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足 特拉布宗体育女足
VS
费内巴切女足 费内巴切女足
04-20 18:00 以乙
扎尔法 扎尔法
VS
奇亚亚蒙SC 奇亚亚蒙SC
04-20 18:00 以乙
卡法肯纳 卡法肯纳
VS
普尔考凯 普尔考凯
04-20 18:00 以乙
拉那那夏普尔 拉那那夏普尔
VS
MS特伯比 MS特伯比
04-20 18:00 以乙
马卡比艾哈迈德 马卡比艾哈迈德
VS
米格代尔哈曼 米格代尔哈曼
04-20 18:00 以乙
撒冷马比卡 撒冷马比卡
VS
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
04-20 18:00 以乙
阿基纳扎力 阿基纳扎力
VS
伊若尼内瑟 伊若尼内瑟
04-20 18:00 以乙
蒂亚雷 蒂亚雷
VS
夏普尔工人 夏普尔工人
04-20 18:00 以乙
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
04-20 18:00 以乙
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
VS
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
04-20 18:00 以乙
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
VS
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
04-20 18:00 以乙
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
VS
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
04-20 18:00 以乙
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
VS
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
04-20 18:00 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
04-20 18:00 以乙
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
VS
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
04-20 18:00 以乙
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
VS
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
04-20 18:00 以乙
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
04-20 18:00 以乙
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
VS
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
04-20 18:00 以乙
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
VS
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
04-20 18:00 以乙
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
VS
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
04-20 18:00 以乙
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
VS
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
04-20 18:00 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
VS
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
04-20 18:00 以乙
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
VS
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
04-20 18:00 以乙
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
VS
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
04-20 18:30 丹麦U19
霍森斯U19 霍森斯U19
VS
北西兰U19 北西兰U19
04-20 18:30 丹麦U19
桑德捷斯基U19 桑德捷斯基U19
VS
瓦埃勒U19 瓦埃勒U19
04-20 18:30 丹麦U19
布隆德比U19 布隆德比U19
VS
哥本哈根U19 哥本哈根U19
04-20 18:30 丹麦U19
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
VS
埃斯比约U19 埃斯比约U19
04-20 19:00 丹麦U19
施克堡U19 施克堡U19
VS
林比U19 林比U19
04-20 19:00 丹麦U19
中日德兰U19 中日德兰U19
VS
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
04-20 19:00 丹麦U19
阿尔堡U19 阿尔堡U19
VS
阿晓斯U19 阿晓斯U19
04-20 19:00 德地区
汉诺威96青年队 汉诺威96青年队
VS
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
04-20 19:00 德地区
凤凰吕贝克 凤凰吕贝克
VS
诺德施泰特 诺德施泰特
04-20 19:00 柬埔超
波因科特吴哥 波因科特吴哥
VS
柴桢 柴桢
04-20 19:00 塞舌超
科多尔 科多尔
VS
北方迪纳摩 北方迪纳摩
04-20 19:00 中超
成都蓉城 成都蓉城
VS
深圳新鹏城 深圳新鹏城
04-20 19:30 德乙
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
VS
菲尔特 菲尔特
04-20 19:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡 艾禾斯堡
VS
沙尔克04 沙尔克04
04-20 19:30 德乙
汉堡 汉堡
VS
荷尔斯泰因 荷尔斯泰因
04-20 19:30 德乙
汉诺威96 汉诺威96
VS
圣保利 圣保利
04-20 19:30 德乙
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
VS
马格德堡 马格德堡
04-20 19:30 德乙
凯泽斯劳滕 凯泽斯劳滕
VS
韦恩威斯巴登 韦恩威斯巴登
04-20 19:30 德乙
卡尔斯鲁厄 卡尔斯鲁厄
VS
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
04-20 19:30 德乙
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
VS
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
04-20 19:30 德乙
奥斯纳布吕克 奥斯纳布吕克
VS
布伦瑞克 布伦瑞克

足球新闻